All entries of this event
1. Bundessichtungslehrgang Jugend/Junioren 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
GROSSJOHANN DENISE
Point Fighting
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
JERACI ALESSIO
Point Fighting
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
PARSCHIN ANTON
Point Fighting
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717)
GERMANY (GER)
CELIK UEMMUE
Point Fighting
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY SILA
Point Fighting
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KIRAY EMRE
Point Fighting
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
KOC ALARA
Point Fighting
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. (1717), GERMANY (GER)
YILDIZ SEMIH
Point Fighting
Boxclub Lübeck e.V. [3](1717[3]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
GERMANY (GER)
BORHO ELEA
Point Fighting
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
LANGER MICHELLE
Point Fighting
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
DOquadrat(1279)
GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS
Point Fighting
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER)
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
Point Fighting
DOquadrat(1279), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059)
GERMANY (GER)
ALBERS JOSEPHINE
Leichtkontakt
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER)
DOKUCHAYEV NICK-ANTHONY
Leichtkontakt
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER)
WOLF LEON DANIEL
Leichtkontakt
Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder(1059), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Feuersports e.V.(1020)
GERMANY (GER)
ALMSTEDT NOEL
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
BRANDT LENNART
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
COPARANI MARIA
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
COPARANIS STELIOS
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
FEUER NELE PAULIN
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
GRZYBOWSKI ADRIAN
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
MOTZKUS MAYA
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
NABIZADE NASSER
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC JAMAIL MAURICE
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER)
WILLEMS MARC STEVEN
Point Fighting
Feuersports e.V.(1020), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244)
GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN NINA
Leichtkontakt
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244), GERMANY (GER)
HORSTMOELLER MAXIMILIAN
Leichtkontakt
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244), GERMANY (GER)
TANN KARLA
Leichtkontakt
Kampfsportverein Kempokai(1244), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
ATASEVER SUZAN
Point Fighting
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
BECKSCHWARTE JAN NIKLAS
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
BECKSCHWARTE LUKE
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
GRINS MIGUEL
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIDL MELANIE
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
UHLHAAS KIM
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
YSEWYN ANNA
Leichtkontakt
KBT Hara Köln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119)
GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
Leichtkontakt
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.(1119), GERMANY (GER)
EL-HASSAN OMAR
Point Fighting
Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V.[2](1119[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
AKIN MELINA
Point Fighting
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN ANASTASIA LEONIE
Point Fighting
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
Point Fighting
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)
GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
Leichtkontakt
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
Point Fighting
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
Point Fighting
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
Point Fighting
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)
GERMANY (GER)
LANDECK ANTONIA
Point Fighting
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[2](1164[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361)
GERMANY (GER)
MENG LEO
Point Fighting
Martial Arts Team Pfalz e.V.(1361), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal)
GERMANY (GER)
BAUER TOMY LEE
Point Fighting
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER)
BISCHOF EMMA
Point Fighting
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER)
GREIER LEON
Leichtkontakt
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER)
GREIER LEON
Point Fighting
MAT Geiseltal e.V.(MAT Geiseltal), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern)
GERMANY (GER)
GREUL JULE
Point Fighting
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern), GERMANY (GER)
STRAETZ DARIUS
Point Fighting
SV 2000 Ebern e.V.(SV Ebern), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191)
GERMANY (GER)
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
Leichtkontakt
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.[1](1191[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 17 Total entries: 54 Total athletes: 52
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:39:20 CEST +02:00)